2018 Product Directory

Search

  1. #
  2. A
  3. B
  4. C
  5. D
  6. E
  7. F
  8. G
  9. H
  10. I
  11. J
  12. K
  13. L
  14. M
  15. N
  16. O
  17. P
  18. Q
  19. R
  20. S
  21. T
  22. U
  23. V
  24. W
  25. X
  26. Y
  27. Z
  28. Show all

Results

1 - 12 of 35 results

|

Items per page:

Sort By
  • M-STAT

    Company:   Naturalis Srl

    Stand: 
    • D76

    M-STAT is an innovative, under patent, broad spectrum antibacterial/antifungal based on two natural molecules extracted from magnolia bark (Magnolol a...

  • Magnolia Bark Extract / WS

    Company:   Hunan Health-Guard Bio-Tech Inc.

    Stand: 
    • B50

    Plant Part Used: Bark (Dried, 100% Natural) Type of Extraction: Supercritical CO2 Extraction Applications: 1.Medicines 2. protection of liver, ant...

  • Magnolia Bark Oil

    Company:   Hunan Health-Guard Bio-Tech Inc.

    Stand: 
    • B50

    Plant Part Used bark (Dried, 100% Natural) Type of Extraction Supercritical Carbon Dioxide Extraction Applications 1.Pharmaceuticals (Chi...

  • Magnolia Bark P.E

    Company:   Hunan Health-Guard Bio-Tech Inc.

    Stand: 
    • B50

    Plant Part Used bark (Dried, 100% Natural) Type of Extraction Supercritical Carbon Dioxide Extraction Applications 1.Pharmaceuticals (Chine...

  • Magnolol 50~98%

    Company:   Hunan Health-Guard Bio-Tech Inc.

    Stand: 
    • B50

    Mark Component 90%~98% Magnolol Plant Part Used bark (Dried, 100% Natural) Type of Extraction Supercritical CO2 Extraction Applications ...

  • Mango Kernel Oil

    Mango Kernel Oil Mango oil, a.k.a. mango kernel fat,[1] or, mango butter, is an oil fraction obtained during the processing of mango butter. Mango oil is a seed oil extracted from the stone of the...

    Updated 1 day ago

  • Mango Kernel Oil

    Company:   Ekologie Forte Pvt. Ltd

    Stand: 
    • E18

    Mango oil, a.k.a. mango kernel fat,[1] or, mango butter, is an oil fraction obtained during the processing of mango butter. Mango oil is a seed oil ex...

  • MARRIX SF

    Company:   Alzo International Inc.

    Stand: 
    • E35

    Emollient which melts at body temperature with unique viscosity changing properties. INCI Name: Di-C12-15 Alkyl Fumarate Waxy ester that raises ...

  • Marsh mallow powder

    Company:   Sunjin Beauty Science

    Stand: 
    • C61

    Urethane Acrylate Bead :Soft, Elastic, Porous INCI:HDI/Trimethylol Hexyllactone Crosspolymer & Polymethyl Methacrylate & Silica Instant elasticity ...

  • MAXnolia

    Company:   Mibelle AG Biochemistry

    Stand: 
    • A27

    MAXnolia is a water-dispersible active powder based on magnolia bark extract. Magnolia bark contains 2 potent anti-inflammatory substances, magnol...

  • MelaTrepein

    MelaTrepein provides a dual targeting solution to prevent or reduce skin pigmentation by activating autophagy to break down melanosomes in keratinocy...

  • METALLIC SILVER POWDER - G

    Company:   LABORATORIOS ARGENOL, S.L.

    Stand: 
    • D45

    Fine grey powder INCI: Silver Silver content: > 99%

We use cookies to operate this website and to improve its usability. Full details of what cookies are, why we use them and how you can manage them can be found by reading our Privacy & Cookies page. Please note that by using this site you are consenting to the use of cookies.